Tbilisi Open Air 2018

Tbilisi Open Air 2018

Verified organiser

?Organizer of this event represents our partner company which has a successful experience of ticket realisation during our cooperation and is verified by TKT.GE team.
24 June 2018 15:00 Lisi Wonderland
3rd basket (6-21 June):
Single day ticket - 70 GEL
3 day pass - 170 GEL
Single night ticket - 30 GEL
Single night tickets are active 00:00-08:00.

In case of purchasing via any TBC bank card, you will receive 10% of the money back (during 3-4 working days)

Tickets can be purchased online, also in Tbilisi Concert Hall box office and Palitra shops.
 
Tbilisi Open Air 2018 - 3 days, 4 stages, more than 70 acts:

June 22

15:00 Doors Open

◾ SINGER JAZZ STAGE

16:00 Reso Kiknadze Quintet

◾ MAIN STAGE

18:00 Che Lingo || 18:40 Eko & Vinda Folio || 19:30 Toyshen || 20:10 Slimka || 20:50 Beardyman || 22:00 Sevdaliza || 23:00 KayaKata

◾ EYE STAGE

23:59 Cleveland || 03:00 Roman Flügell || 06:00 Autumn Tree [LEON] || 09:00 Gio Shengelia || 12:00 Vako T b2b Mzhavia

◾ GARDEN STAGE

23:59 Opening Ceremony || 01:00 Avalon || 02:30 Fungus Funk || 05:00 Katana || 07:00 Acidwave || 10:00 Ritmo

June 23

◾ SINGER JAZZ STAGE

13:00 Dini Virsaladze Trio || 14:45 Blue Moor || 16:30 Lasha Abashmadze Quintet

◾ MAIN STAGE

18:30 Killages || 19:10 MokuMoku || 20:05 St. Nudes || 21:00 Papooz || 22:00 Rachael Yamagata || 23:20 Róisín Murphy

◾ EYE STAGE

15:00 Prømescu || 18:00 Stimmhalt || 21:00 Liza Rivs || 00:00 Matthias Meyer || 03:00 Alex Niggemann || 06:00 Sascha Sibler || 09:00 Bero

◾ GARDEN STAGE

19:00 Beka Talakhadze || 20:30 Ellarge || 22:00 Space Teriyaki || 23:30 Tabu || 01:00 Eldario || 02:30 Kala || 04:00 Oogway || 05:30 Yestermorrow || 07:30 Marcuss || 09:30 Ancient Om

June 24

◾ SINGER JAZZ STAGE

13:00 Zura Ramishvili Trio || 14:45 Amaze || 16:30 Papuna Sharikadze Trio Feat. Misho Urushadze

◾ MAIN STAGE

18:30 Lua (Newcomer 2018) || 19:10 SoPhie ViLLy || 20:00 Salio || 20:50 Green Room || 22:00 R.O x Konoba || 23:20 Tom Odell

◾ EYE STAGE

12:00 So Laut ||14:30 Adhil Moorish (Newcomer 2018) || 15:30 Bekuchi || 18:00 Dastia || 21:00 Nuno Dos Santos || 00:00 Innellea || 03:00 Super Flu || 06:00 Bacho B2B Tomma

◾ GARDEN STAGE

20:00 Kaya Matu || 21:30 Obri & Zen || 23:00 Ra || 00:30 Dimitree B2b Kassra || 02:00 Kalratry || 03:30 Anthill || 05:00 Additivv || 07:00 Dm3 || 08:30 Neverthesame || 10:00 Infest
 
-------------------

Final timetable will be announced 2 days before festival.