Today events

    29 May/ Monday 22:00

    Lawrence English

    Garden Hall

    From 30
    Tickets
    Upcoming events

    30 May/ Tuesday 22:00

    Shobaleader One

    Tbilisi Event Hall

    25
    Tickets

    31 May/ Wednesday 13:00

    Group Stage - Day I

    Avchala Stadium, Tbilisi

    20
    Tickets

    31 May/ Wednesday 13:00

    Group Stage - Day I

    AIA Arena, Kutaisi

    From 5
    Tickets

    31 May/ Wednesday 19:00

    GALA CONCERT OF THE VOCAL MUSIC

    Conservatoire - Grand Hall

    From 5
    Tickets

    31 May/ Wednesday 22:00

    Franck Vigroux ▌Antoine Schmitt

    Rustaveli Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    01 Jun/ Thursday 19:00

    Basti Bubu

    Tbilisi Concert Hall

    01 Jun/ Thursday 19:00

    L'elisir D'amore

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    01 Jun/ Thursday 20:00

    David Aladashvili & Foundation Iavnana

    Conservatoire - Grand Hall

    From 10
    Tickets

    01 Jun/ Thursday 20:00

    Krimanchuli

    Pantomime Theatre

    8
    Tickets

    01 Jun/ Thursday 22:00

    Jacob Kirkegaard

    Akhmeteli Theatre

    20
    Tickets

    02 Jun/ Friday 20:00

    Luarsabi

    Pantomime Theatre

    10
    Tickets

    02 Jun/ Friday 22:00

    Rondane Kwartet - “Canto-Ostinato” - Simeon Ten Holt

    Kakhidze Music Center

    From 40
    Tickets

    03 Jun/ Saturday 00:00

    Saturday For Niko

    Club 33A

    15
    Tickets

    03 Jun/ Saturday 15:00

    Tuborg Open

    Mtatsminda Park

    20
    Tickets

    03 Jun/ Saturday 18:00

    Georgian National Championship in the bodybuilding and fitness

    Tbilisi Event Hall

    10
    Tickets

    03 Jun/ Saturday 20:00

    Luarsabi

    Pantomime Theatre

    10
    Tickets

    03 Jun/ Saturday 22:00

    Ensemble Modern - Steve Reich - Music for 18 Musicians

    Kakhidze Music Center

    From 10
    Tickets

    04 Jun/ Sunday 13:00

    Group Stage - Day II

    Avchala Stadium, Tbilisi

    20
    Tickets

    04 Jun/ Sunday 13:00

    Group Stage - Day II

    AIA Arena, Kutaisi

    From 5
    Tickets

    04 Jun/ Sunday 19:00

    L'elisir D'amore

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    04 Jun/ Sunday 20:00

    The Royal National Ballet

    Tbilisi Concert Hall

    From 10
    Tickets

    06 Jun/ Tuesday 19:00

    L'elisir D'amore

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    07 Jun/ Wednesday 22:00

    Sacred Horror In Design

    Royal District Theatre

    From 30
    Tickets

    08 Jun/ Thursday 13:00

    Group Stage - Day III

    Avchala Stadium, Tbilisi

    20
    Tickets

    08 Jun/ Thursday 13:00

    Group Stage - Day III

    AIA Arena, Kutaisi

    From 5
    Tickets

    09 Jun/ Friday 20:00

    Stop Aids!

    Pantomime Theatre

    9
    Tickets

    10 Jun/ Saturday 19:00

    Tengiz Amirejibi V International Music Festival

    Conservatoire - Grand Hall

    From 5
    Tickets

    10 Jun/ Saturday 20:00

    Stop Aids!

    Pantomime Theatre

    9
    Tickets

    10 Jun/ Saturday 20:00

    Diamond of Marshal de Fant’e

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    11 Jun/ Sunday 20:00

    Stalingrad

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 20
    Tickets

    13 Jun/ Tuesday 13:00

    Playoffs

    Avchala Stadium, Tbilisi

    15
    Tickets

    13 Jun/ Tuesday 13:00

    Playoffs

    Mikheil Meskhi Stadium

    From 5
    Tickets

    13 Jun/ Tuesday 22:00

    Dawn Of Midi

    Conservatoire - Grand Hall

    From 10
    Tickets

    14 Jun/ Wednesday 18:30

    Georgian Traditional Music Concert

    Conservatoire - Grand Hall

    From 6
    Tickets

    15 Jun/ Thursday 20:00

    Stalingrad

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    16 Jun/ Friday 15:00

    Tbilisi Open Air 2017

    Lisi Wonderland

    From 60
    Tickets

    16 Jun/ Friday 16:00

    Match Day 1

    Olympic Palace

    From 5
    Tickets

    16 Jun/ Friday 20:00

    Diamond of Marshal de Fant’e

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    17 Jun/ Saturday 16:00

    Match Day 2

    Olympic Palace

    From 5
    Tickets

    17 Jun/ Saturday 19:30

    Liza Batiashvili & Nikoloz Rachveli

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 15
    Tickets

    17 Jun/ Saturday 20:00

    Diamond of Marshal de Fant’e

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    17 Jun/ Saturday 22:00

    Zeena Parkins

    Conservatoire - Grand Hall

    From 10
    Tickets

    18 Jun/ Sunday 12:00

    Finals

    Avchala Stadium, Tbilisi

    15
    Tickets

    18 Jun/ Sunday 13:00

    Finals

    Mikheil Meskhi Stadium

    From 5
    Tickets

    18 Jun/ Sunday 16:00

    Match Day 3

    Olympic Palace

    From 5
    Tickets

    18 Jun/ Sunday 20:00

    The Autumn Of My Springtime

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    21 Jun/ Wednesday 19:00

    Laurencia

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 20
    Tickets

    21 Jun/ Wednesday 22:00

    Robert Henke - Lumière III

    Tbilisi Concert Hall

    From 10
    Tickets

    22 Jun/ Thursday 20:00

    Diamond of Marshal de Fant’e

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    23 Jun/ Friday 19:00

    Laurencia

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 15
    Tickets

    23 Jun/ Friday 20:00

    Diamond of Marshal de Fant’e

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    24 Jun/ Saturday 20:00

    The Autumn Of My Springtime

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    25 Jun/ Sunday 14:00

    Laurencia

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    25 Jun/ Sunday 17:00

    Formula 1 Azerbaijan Grand Prix

    Baku City Circuit

    From 325
    Tickets

    25 Jun/ Sunday 20:00

    Stalingrad

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    27 Jun/ Tuesday 22:00

    Stephen O'Malley

    Royal District Theatre

    From 30
    Tickets

    28 Jun/ Wednesday 22:00

    Xylouris White

    Youth Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    29 Jun/ Thursday 20:00

    The Autumn Of My Springtime

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    30 Jun/ Friday 20:00

    Café Wha? House Band

    Otium

    From 100
    Tickets

    30 Jun/ Friday 20:00

    Diamond of Marshal de Fant’e

    Gabriadze Theatre

    From 10
    Tickets

    01 Jul/ Saturday 20:00

    Café Wha? House Band

    Otium

    From 100
    Tickets

    05 Jul/ Wednesday 22:00

    Keiichiro Shibuya ▌Hatsune Miku - The End (Vocaloid Opera)

    Tbilisi Opera and Ballet Theatre

    From 40
    Tickets

    07 Jul/ Friday 20:00

    Lullaby

    Pantomime Theatre

    10
    Tickets

    08 Jul/ Saturday 20:00

    Lullaby

    Pantomime Theatre

    10
    Tickets

    14 Jul/ Friday 14:00

    GEM Fest 2017

    Anaklia

    From 60
    Tickets

    14 Jul/ Friday 20:00

    Host and Guest

    Pantomime Theatre

    12
    Tickets

    15 Jul/ Saturday 20:00

    Host and Guest

    Pantomime Theatre

    12
    Tickets

    16 Jul/ Sunday 09:00

    Steve Aoki

    Anaklia

    100
    Tickets

    17 Jul/ Monday 22:00

    Art Gene

    Tbilisi Open Air Museum of Ethnography

    From 17
    Tickets

    21 Jul/ Friday 09:00

    Martin Garrix

    Anaklia

    100
    Tickets

    27 Jul/ Thursday 23:00

    CORY HENRY & THE FUNK APOSTLES

    Club Take Five

    28 Jul/ Friday 19:00

    Jamiroquai

    Batumi Tennis Club

    From 250
    Tickets

    28 Jul/ Friday 23:00

    MATTHEW HARTNETT & GLOBAL GUMBO ALL STARS

    Club Take Five

    29 Jul/ Saturday 09:00

    Sander Van Doorn

    Anaklia

    25
    Tickets

    29 Jul/ Saturday 19:00

    De La Soul

    Batumi Tennis Club

    From 150
    Tickets

    29 Jul/ Saturday 20:00

    Gela Guralia

    Batumi State Musical Centre

    From 20
    Tickets

    29 Jul/ Saturday 23:00

    LOU BERRY

    Club Take Five

    30 Jul/ Sunday 19:00

    Joss Stone

    Batumi Tennis Club

    From 100
    Tickets

    30 Jul/ Sunday 23:00

    MF Robots

    Club Take Five

    03 Aug/ Thursday 09:00

    Solomun

    Anaklia

    100
    Tickets

    04 Aug/ Friday 09:00

    Axwell and Ingrosso

    Anaklia

    50
    Tickets

    05 Aug/ Saturday 09:00

    Worakls

    Anaklia

    100
    Tickets

    12 Aug/ Saturday 09:00

    Boris Brejcha

    Anaklia

    50
    Tickets

    13 Aug/ Sunday 09:00

    Paul Kalkbrenner

    Anaklia

    100
    Tickets

    26 Aug/ Saturday 20:00

    Goran Bregović

    Black Sea Arena

    From 30
    Tickets