?Organizer of this event represents our partner company which has a successful experience of ticket realisation during our cooperation and is verified by TKT.GE team.
Tbilisi will host Spotlight in a renewed format on May 27. The event is presented by Bank of Georgia. The motto of the event is "Victory". Traditionally, “Spotlight” will embrace both marketing and advertising industries. Unlike previous “Spotlights”, the event consists of three components. Lecture master classes, panel discussions and inspirational speeches.
Lectures / master classes and panel discussions will be held simultaneously in the first half of the day. Consequently, guests, according to their spheres of interest, decide which lectures or panel discussions to attend. As for the the second half of the day, it will focus on 9 speakers who will present their speeches in the main meeting room of the event.